Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
you RUN the place
150 Tapscott Rd, Scarborough, Ontario, M1B 2L2, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
D'Andra Layne
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
24
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 28th 2013, 4:21pm
Comments
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 27, 2013
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop P.F. Reding
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Donald A. Wilson
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Eastview
Erindale
Ernestown
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
General Panet
Georges Vanier - North York
Georgian Bay
Havergal
Henry Street
Highland
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Innisdale
James Cardinal McGuigan
John Polanyi
La Salle - Kingston
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Northern - Toronto
Norwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Our Lady of Lourdes
Paris
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Hope
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Edmund Campion
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Sydenham
Thomas A Stewart
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Uxbridge
West Ferris
Westdale
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Woburn
Woodland Christian
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.24
nwi
1
2
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
11.70
nwi
1
3
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
11.77
nwi
1
4
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.79
nwi
4
5
Thibeault, Connor
Marshall McLuhan
11.92
nwi
2
6
Bonzie, Randalf
Father Henry Car
11.94
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
11.96
nwi
1
8
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
12.10
nwi
4
9
Charles - McOy, Ta
Blessed Mother T
12.12
nwi
4
10
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
12.19
nwi
1
11
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
12.19
nwi
2
12
Pallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
12.23
nwi
3
13
Aketepe, Dotun
Innisdale
12.30
nwi
2
14
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
12.30
nwi
2
15
Hood, Zach
Nelson
12.34
nwi
8
16
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
12.35
nwi
2
17
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
12.37
nwi
4
18
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
12.44
nwi
3
19
Castano, Herando
William Lyon Mac
12.47
nwi
8
20
Topitsch, Marko
All Saints - Whi
12.50
nwi
3
21
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
12.51
nwi
4
22
Pullen, William
Eastview
12.55
nwi
2
23
Awwanka, Jesse
Michael Power-St
12.60
nwi
1
24
Rizzo, Jonathon
St Michael's - T
12.70
nwi
3
25
Virtusio, Ed
Mary Ward
12.70
nwi
6
26
Eichie, Valour
Father Henry Car
12.70
nwi
5
27
Owiwole, Michael
Trinity College
12.73
nwi
5
28
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
12.75
nwi
7
29
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
12.78
nwi
7
30
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.81
nwi
5
31
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
12.86
nwi
6
32
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
12.87
nwi
6
33
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
12.89
nwi
8
34
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
12.90
nwi
4
35
Bakalenikov, Nikit
William Lyon Mac
13.00
nwi
8
36
Araullo, Miguel
Francis Liberman
13.02
nwi
6
37
Parisi, Sam
St Thomas of Vil
13.04
nwi
3
38
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
13.05
nwi
5
39
Charter, Tyas
St Michael's - T
13.05
nwi
1
40
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
13.10
nwi
3
41
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
13.12
nwi
5
42
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.16
nwi
4
43
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
13.17
nwi
5
44
Husian, Paul
Neil McNeil
13.19
nwi
7
45
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
13.21
nwi
7
46
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
13.27
nwi
8
47
Taylor, Alex
St Michael's - T
13.28
nwi
7
48
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
13.45
nwi
7
49
John, Tryell
Northern - Toron
13.48
nwi
6
50
Manzano, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
13.66
nwi
9
51
Steele, Aiden
Cawthra Park
13.68
nwi
2
52
Aguleufo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
13.71
nwi
6
53
Omyele, Victor
St Patrick - Tor
13.80
nwi
8
54
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
13.88
nwi
6
55
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
13.93
nwi
9
56
Tabayonyong, Deion
Marshall McLuhan
13.97
nwi
7
57
Germind, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
14.01
nwi
8
58
Wontocca, Time
Trinity College
14.30
nwi
5
59
Lalata, Emmaneul
Brebeuf College
14.37
nwi
7
60
Ejumudo, Bote
Dunbarton
14.40
nwi
3
61
Muliberan, Lesley
St Patrick - Tor
14.52
nwi
8
62
Carpo, John
St Patrick - Tor
14.57
nwi
3
63
Carpo, Paul
St Patrick - Tor
14.76
nwi
4
64
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
14.95
nwi
9
65
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
15.59
nwi
2
66
DiSerio, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
15.62
nwi
5
67
Ayeni, Stophen
Trinity College
16.77
nwi
6
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reason, Kurdel
All Saints - Whi
11.94
nwi
1
2
Asante, Ronald
Father Henry Car
12.22
nwi
1
3
Allen Barnum, Shem
William Lyon Mac
12.24
nwi
8
4
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
12.29
nwi
1
5
Callander, Thomas
Wexford
12.33
nwi
10
6
Pierre, Patrick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.47
nwi
2
7
Battero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.50
nwi
5
8
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
12.61
nwi
1
9
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
12.62
nwi
6
10
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
12.73
nwi
3
11
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
12.74
nwi
2
12
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
12.81
nwi
9
13
Rerri, Teke
Hillfield Strath
12.82
nwi
7
14
Stuivenberg, Gerri
Michael Power-St
12.82
nwi
2
15
Baig, Soman
Dunbarton
12.86
nwi
4
16
Sales, Fred
Brebeuf College
12.89
nwi
6
17
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
12.91
nwi
8
18
Guevara, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
12.91
nwi
3
19
Senger, Kendrix
William Lyon Mac
12.94
nwi
5
20
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
12.95
nwi
2
21
Bah, Adrian
Birchmount Park
12.98
nwi
1
22
Vendittelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.99
nwi
10
23
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
13.02
nwi
8
24
Smith, Raheem
Dunbarton
13.05
nwi
2
25
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
13.06
nwi
4
26
Di Paolo, David
Country Day
13.07
nwi
7
26
Jones - Jewell, Pa
Eastview
13.07
nwi
8
28
Cuff, Lucas
Lester B Pearson
13.09
nwi
7
29
St. Louis, Connor
Hillfield Strath
13.11
nwi
6
30
Gharzeddine, Roudy
All Saints - Whi
13.12
nwi
3
31
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
13.14
nwi
4
31
Mohammad, Azam
Birchmount Park
13.14
nwi
1
33
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
13.15
nwi
2
34
Underhill, Zack
Eastview
13.17
nwi
9
35
Sarfo - Boateng, J
Father Henry Car
13.18
nwi
1
36
Cardillo, Julian
St Jean de Brebe
13.21
nwi
5
37
Huckvale, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
13.35
nwi
8
38
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
13.37
nwi
2
39
Attiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
13.39
nwi
3
40
Matslishita, Dan
Anderson Collegi
13.43
nwi
6
41
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
13.43
nwi
5
42
Pembele, Mitchell
Monsignor Charbo
13.45
nwi
3
43
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
13.46
nwi
9
44
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
13.46
nwi
5
45
Sinclair, Patick
Marshall McLuhan
13.50
nwi
9
46
Rose, Bradley
All Saints - Whi
13.51
nwi
4
47
Yousof, Osman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.54
nwi
6
48
Nunez, Emilio
Pope John Paul I
13.58
nwi
10
49
Polack, Jason
Eastview
13.59
nwi
7
50
Hutter - Coppin, C
Eastview
13.68
nwi
1
51
Gardner, Harrison
Royal St. George
13.70
nwi
6
52
Bossier, Denis
Cardinal Newman
13.71
nwi
8
53
Morris, Ian
Bishop Allen Aca
13.77
nwi
9
54
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
13.87
nwi
7
55
Millares, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
13.88
nwi
10
56
Drury, Austin
Eastview
13.96
nwi
10
57
Tomlinson, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
14.04
nwi
3
58
Mann, Fraser
Brebeuf College
14.09
nwi
10
59
Islam, David
Father John Redm
14.10
nwi
4
60
Saavedra, Sebastia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.13
nwi
9
61
Malamis, Brandon
Bayview Glen
14.16
nwi
6
62
Downs, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
14.17
nwi
5
63
Silfa - Zambri, St
Eastview
14.42
nwi
2
64
McCalla, Raymond
John Polanyi
14.45
nwi
9
65
Castulo, Kevin
St Patrick - Tor
14.51
nwi
3
66
Huler, Nick
Eastview
14.52
nwi
5
67
Lacueste, Jason
Pope John Paul I
14.56
nwi
7
68
Pangilinan, Albert
Bayview Glen
14.58
nwi
7
69
Wren, Trever
Father John Redm
14.58
nwi
4
70
Ferreria, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
14.64
nwi
8
71
Manibon, Zandrei
St Patrick - Tor
14.68
nwi
10
72
Racco, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
14.74
nwi
4
73
LeRoux, Carter
Eastview
14.74
nwi
3
74
Delisca, Jega
Wexford
14.81
nwi
9
75
Vuu, Brandon
John Polanyi
15.07
nwi
8
76
Nguyen, Daniel
John Polanyi
15.09
nwi
7
77
Crooks, Jeliah
Dunbarton
15.14
nwi
5
78
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
15.66
nwi
10
79
Olewski, Steve
St Patrick - Tor
15.81
nwi
4
80
McKee, Jonathan
Eastview
16.22
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer Salmon, Dan
St Edmund Campio
11.52
nwi
1
2
Remarals, Gultburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.66
nwi
6
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.70
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.79
nwi
3
5
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.80
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jared
Eastview
11.81
nwi
2
7
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
11.82
nwi
1
8
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
11.82
nwi
11
9
Cumberbatch, Joshu
Brebeuf College
11.90
nwi
4
10
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.93
nwi
1
11
Morris, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
11.94
nwi
9
12
Kordich, Justice
Eastview
11.97
nwi
9
13
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
12.05
nwi
1
14
Arci, Michael
St Michael's - T
12.08
nwi
1
15
King, Deshawn
Pope John Paul I
12.11
nwi
11
16
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.14
nwi
9
17
Hewak, Jesse
RS McLaughlin
12.16
nwi
7
18
Mensah, Prince
Chaminade Colleg
12.18
nwi
5
19
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
12.22
nwi
1
20
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.24
nwi
11
21
Beaudoin, Marcel
Eastview
12.25
nwi
6
22
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
12.30
nwi
11
23
Mauicaem, Joffry
Francis Liberman
12.31
nwi
9
24
Wederburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
12.31
nwi
2
25
Smith, Daniel
Francis Liberman
12.37
nwi
9
26
Karch, Justin
Nelson
12.39
nwi
12
27
Martinez, Jorge
Pope John Paul I
12.44
nwi
9
28
Guevara, Will
Birchmount Park
12.46
nwi
2
29
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
12.47
nwi
4
30
Tacay - Nichols, N
Pope John Paul I
12.50
nwi
3
31
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
12.52
nwi
10
32
Lalor, Meguel
James Cardinal M
12.53
nwi
4
33
Lee, Semar
John Polanyi
12.53
nwi
11
34
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
12.55
nwi
7
35
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.57
nwi
6
36
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
12.58
nwi
8
37
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
12.62
nwi
2
38
Trach, Colin
West Ferris
12.63
nwi
8
39
Corows, Matthew
Crescent
12.65
nwi
3
40
Ithayanesan, Delax
Mary Ward
12.66
nwi
3
41
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
12.66
nwi
8
42
Espirito Santo, Jo
St Thomas of Vil
12.70
nwi
5
43
Lecce, Christian
St Michael's - T
12.74
nwi
2
44
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
12.74
nwi
11
45
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
12.75
nwi
9
46
Aniaca, Adriane
St Michael's - T
12.78
nwi
10
47
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
12.79
nwi
4
48
Rooparinesingh, Co
John Polanyi
12.80
nwi
12
49
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
12.83
nwi
2
50
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
12.83
nwi
6
51
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
12.84
nwi
7
52
DeGeer, Erik
Eastview
12.85
nwi
7
53
Yang, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
12.87
nwi
2
54
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
12.88
nwi
4
55
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.90
nwi
10
56
Peter, Ethan
Neil McNeil
12.95
nwi
5
57
Sconza, Julian
Brebeuf College
12.96
nwi
4
58
Bennet, Sean
Lester B Pearson
13.03
nwi
6
59
Anderson, Riley
West Ferris
13.08
nwi
3
60
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
13.08
nwi
4
61
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
13.08
nwi
3
62
Cada, Delano
John Polanyi
13.13
nwi
12
63
Scott, Khalid
All Saints - Whi
13.13
nwi
2
64
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
13.15
nwi
8
65
Rotundo, marco
St Michael's - T
13.18
nwi
10
66
Nostich, Jeremy
Dunbarton
13.19
nwi
5
67
Pacis, Ron
St Michael's - T
13.22
nwi
6
68
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.23
nwi
12
69
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
13.24
nwi
8
70
Kelly, Loughlin
St Michael's - T
13.27
nwi
3
71
Wright, Noah
Eastview
13.28
nwi
6
72
Noche, Rummel
Francis Liberman
13.28
nwi
12
72
Paynter, Olugbala
Northern - Toron
13.28
nwi
3
74
Mastromattei, AJ
Francis Liberman
13.29
nwi
12
75
Nikolov, Victor
William Lyon Mac
13.32
nwi
5
76
Wong, Chris
Woburn
13.32
nwi
8
77
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
13.34
nwi
12
78
Ahmin, Sachin
Trinity College
13.35
nwi
7
79
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
13.47
nwi
6
80
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
13.48
nwi
10
81
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
13.48
nwi
7
82
Patterson, Nick
St Michael's - T
13.57
nwi
7
83
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
13.63
nwi
4
84
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
13.64
nwi
8
85
Seo, Andy
St Michael's - T
13.72
nwi
11
86
Awenente, Giovanni
St Jean de Brebe
13.73
nwi
8
87
Roughton, Will
Trinity College
13.77
nwi
5
88
Belmwa, Harve
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.82
nwi
7
89
Gallivan, Liam
Monsignor Paul D
13.91
nwi
11
90
Tanimola, Akinseye
Northern - Toron
13.98
nwi
5
91
Stea, Luciano
St Jean de Brebe
14.34
nwi
10
92
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
14.36
nwi
10
93
Radamacher, Philli
Trinity College
14.39
nwi
9
94
Dagum, John
Brebeuf College
14.46
nwi
5
95
Patterson, Justin
Monsignor Paul D
15.13
nwi
12
96
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
15.64
nwi
10
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonzie, Randalf
Father Henry Car
53.34
1
2
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
53.48
6
3
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
53.56
1
4
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
53.57
2
5
John, Tryell
Northern - Toron
54.43
3
6
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
54.44
1
7
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
54.45
2
8
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
54.61
1
9
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
54.95
7
10
Augimeri, Alexande
Bishop Allen Aca
55.00
1
11
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
55.10
5
12
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
55.36
8
13
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
55.64
1
14
Aketepe, Dotun
Innisdale
55.86
6
15
Husian, Paul
Neil McNeil
56.09
5
16
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
56.41
5
17
Vitums, Adam
Eastview
56.82
2
18
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
56.89
1
19
Castano, Herando
William Lyon Mac
57.07
5
20
Grennier, Mac
Lord Dorchester
57.34
2
21
Robichaud, Daniel
Monsignor Charbo
58.34
2
22
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
58.41
2
23
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
58.44
4
24
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
58.75
7
25
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
59.13
4
26
Eichie, Valour
Father Henry Car
59.16
3
27
Asare, Isaac
Francis Liberman
59.86
7
28
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
59.87
4
29
Buhlmann, Isaac
St Patrick - Tor
1:00.19
6
30
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
1:00.45
8
31
Weathers, Samuels
Father John Redm
1:00.69
5
32
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
1:00.96
6
33
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
1:01.25
4
34
Charter, Tyas
St Michael's - T
1:01.43
3
35
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
1:01.49
8
36
Roble, Raymon
Mary Ward
1:01.77
2
37
Grenda, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
1:01.84
5
38
Virtusio, Ed
Mary Ward
1:02.57
4
39
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
1:03.54
6
40
Jude Ranjan, Robin
Brebeuf College
1:04.77
7
41
Jambo, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:05.16
3
42
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
1:05.92
6
43
Stratford, Nick
Trinity College
1:06.19
3
44
Jan, Cameron
Royal St. George
1:06.64
6
45
Manders, Lucas
Monsignor Paul D
1:06.88
7
46
Kawas, Sami
Anderson Collegi
1:07.29
8
47
Glady, Sam
Royal St. George
1:07.36
4
48
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
1:07.86
3
49
Bien Aime, Marc Al
Monsignor Charbo
1:08.42
3
50
Wontocca, Time
Trinity College
1:08.83
2
51
Huang, Peter
William Lyon Mac
1:09.65
5
52
Ramirez, Chrstian
St Jean de Brebe
1:09.98
7
53
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
1:10.08
8
54
Clark, Jonathan
West Ferris
1:12.01
7
55
DiSerio, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
1:12.24
6
56
Debarros, Eduardo
Monsignor Charbo
1:12.58
4
57
Girard, Vincent
Bishop Allen Aca
1:14.20
8
58
Cariington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1:15.83
5
59
Milojevic, Janis
Trinity College
1:18.06
3
--
Felipe, Scott
St Patrick - Tor
DNF
8
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
53.16
1
2
Allen Barnum, Shem
William Lyon Mac
53.49
1
3
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
54.21
1
4
Reason, Kurdel
All Saints - Whi
54.66
2
5
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
54.98
1
6
Divizio, Philip
William Lyon Mac
55.16
5
7
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
55.21
4
8
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
56.07
1
9
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
56.45
4
10
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
57.42
4
11
Stuivenberg, Gerri
Michael Power-St
57.43
3
12
Battero, Adam
Michael Power-St
57.83
2
13
Mehta, Riley
Crescent
58.31
1
14
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
58.92
3
15
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
59.13
7
16
Matslishita, Dan
Anderson Collegi
59.14
6
17
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
59.28
1
18
Rerri, Teke
Hillfield Strath
59.57
3
19
Baig, Soman
Dunbarton
59.87
4
20
Kuchar, Tristan
St Thomas of Vil
59.95
8
21
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
59.95
4
22
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
59.96
9
23
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
1:00.67
5
24
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
1:00.71
10
25
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
1:01.09
9
26
Beatty, Justin
Trenton
1:01.30
2
27
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
1:01.41
2
28
Rose, Bradley
All Saints - Whi
1:01.55
6
29
Conticras, Phillip
ESC Saint-Frere-
1:01.74
5
30
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
1:01.95
10
31
Gharzeddine, Roudy
All Saints - Whi
1:02.30
8
32
Sarfo - Boateng, J
Father Henry Car
1:02.37
2
33
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
1:02.46
8
34
Asante, Ronald
Father Henry Car
1:02.56
1
35
Sales, Fred
Brebeuf College
1:02.68
7
36
Morris, Ian
Bishop Allen Aca
1:03.22
4
37
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
1:03.24
7
38
Attiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
1:03.59
2
39
Davian, Devon
Monsignor Paul D
1:03.75
3
40
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
1:03.92
8
41
Drury, Austin
Eastview
1:04.02
2
42
Upraaj, Sandu
Chinguacousy
1:04.69
3
43
Colella, Fabio
Notre Dame - Aja
1:05.09
6
44
Sinclair, Patick
Marshall McLuhan
1:05.55
9
45
Iluga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
1:05.59
6
46
Miller, Jacob
Eastview
1:05.60
5
47
Smith, Raheem
Dunbarton
1:06.08
3
48
Parker, David
Trinity College
1:06.12
6
49
Delamasa, Mark
Cardinal Newman
1:06.15
6
50
Slighte, Camerson
All Saints - Whi
1:06.19
7
51
Prriyan, Siritheva
Chinguacousy
1:06.60
3
52
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
1:06.95
7
53
Hernandez, Ricardo
John Polanyi
1:06.99
5
54
Mahabir, Seth
Trinity College
1:08.02
5
55
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
1:08.09
3
56
Huynh, Dat
John Polanyi
1:08.12
7
57
Vyas, Qmeet
John Polanyi
1:08.33
8
58
Olewski, Steve
St Patrick - Tor
1:09.17
10
59
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
1:09.24
9
60
Tyrrell, Ryan
Eastview
1:09.26
6
61
Greenberg, Spencer
Country Day
1:10.10
5
62
Manibon, Zandrei
St Patrick - Tor
1:10.60
9
63
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
1:10.77
2
64
Wren, Trever
Father John Redm
1:11.27
4
65
Castulo, Kevin
St Patrick - Tor
1:11.35
9
66
McCalla, Raymond
John Polanyi
1:11.48
7
67
La, Steven
John Polanyi
1:12.32
8
68
Mann, Fraser
Brebeuf College
1:12.34
8
69
Clowes, Coleman
Eastview
1:13.43
6
70
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
1:14.30
5
71
Vuu, Brandon
John Polanyi
1:14.65
7
72
Hamilton, Adam
All Saints - Whi
1:15.29
8
73
Gale, Patrick
Monsignor Paul D
1:16.15
4
74
Bossier, Denis
Cardinal Newman
1:21.19
10
75
Nguyen, Daniel
John Polanyi
1:21.34
10
76
Cuff, Lucas
Lester B Pearson
1:21.55
9
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
50.11
1
2
Badali, Thomas
St Michael's - T
51.49
1
3
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
51.49
2
4
Azonwana - Ford, A
James Cardinal M
51.61
11
5
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
51.64
2
6
Snell, George
Georges Vanier -
51.88
1
7
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
52.00
11
8
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
52.13
1
9
Beaudoin, Marcel
Eastview
52.17
8
10
Dawson, Scott
St Michael's - T
52.48
3
11
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
52.66
11
12
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
52.72
11
13
Giunta, Dimitry
St Edmund Campio
52.81
1
14
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
53.14
2
15
Corows, Matthew
Crescent
53.89
2
16
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
54.06
4
17
Koopman, MacKenzie
Eastview
54.11
7
18
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
54.18
2
19
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
54.32
10
20
Kinson, Zeeman - Al
Dunbarton
54.55
10
21
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
54.70
3
22
Frampton, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
54.71
7
23
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
55.43
5
24
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
55.52
8
25
Jama, Gabriel
Our Lady of Lour
55.63
2
26
Feeney, Bryan
Northern - Toron
55.67
8
27
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
56.03
6
28
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
56.14
2
29
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
56.16
6
30
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
56.26
5
31
Zola, Jesus
Monsignor Charbo
56.32
9
32
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
56.37
4
33
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
56.46
8
34
Peter, Ethan
Neil McNeil
56.69
5
35
Hicking, Dusty
Eastview
56.89
12
36
Fletcher, Avery
Cawthra Park
56.99
7
37
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
57.01
6
38
Rooparinesingh, Co
John Polanyi
57.10
10
39
Cumberbatch, Joshu
Brebeuf College
57.12
9
40
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
57.31
4
41
King, Deshawn
Pope John Paul I
57.34
7
42
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
57.63
10
43
Gellatty, Curtis
Dunbarton
57.80
5
44
Larson, Brnadon
Trenton
58.00
5
45
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
58.04
2
46
Nostich, Jeremy
Dunbarton
58.10
6
47
Jaatinen, Juri
William Lyon Mac
58.38
10
48
Nemy, Josh
Hillfield Strath
59.25
6
49
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
59.36
12
50
Dosu, Kofuie
Neil McNeil
59.38
12
51
Prokopchuk, Alex
Michael Power-St
59.51
3
52
Trach, Colin
West Ferris
59.86
4
53
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
59.94
5
54
Bennet, Sean
Lester B Pearson
59.99
1
55
Satharaku, Rakshit
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.11
6
56
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
1:00.11
5
57
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
1:00.12
4
58
Greer, Sam
Eastview
1:00.16
8
59
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
1:01.11
3
60
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
1:01.11
10
61
Anderson, Riley
West Ferris
1:01.45
3
62
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
1:01.69
3
63
Abhiskek, Joshi
Chinguacousy
1:01.87
9
64
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
1:02.05
8
65
Nettleton, Greg
Wexford
1:02.48
3
66
Awenente, Giovanni
St Jean de Brebe
1:02.64
6
67
Peterson, Zach
Eastview
1:02.79
9
68
Miller, Jason
Trenton
1:03.01
4
69
Lee, Semar
John Polanyi
1:03.11
12
70
Radamacher, Philli
Trinity College
1:03.46
7
71
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
1:03.60
9
72
Rizor, Anton
Trinity College
1:03.67
9
73
Kraja, Zef
Northern - Toron
1:03.92
8
74
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
1:04.17
4
75
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
1:04.44
7
76
Roughton, Will
Trinity College
1:04.72
9
77
Paulini, Justin
Francis Liberman
1:05.15
7
78
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
1:05.35
10
79
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
1:05.41
10
80
Mehta, Mrigank
William Lyon Mac
1:07.39
7
81
Redinger, Oren
Northern - Toron
1:07.96
8
82
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
1:08.15
9
83
Wells, Zach
Trinity College
1:08.44
6
84
Thuo, Gibson
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:08.70
5
85
Oulette, Andrew
West Ferris
1:08.72
4
86
Oulette, Jeremy
West Ferris
1:09.27
3
--
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
DNF
1
--
James, David
James Cardinal M
DQ
12
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifford,, Tashin -
Northern - Toron
4:15.49
1
2
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
4:19.16
1
3
Brown Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
4:19.93
1
4
Serviss, Alex
General Panet
4:21.01
1
5
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
4:21.28
1
6
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
4:21.36
1
7
Gskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
4:30.20
1
8
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
4:31.10
1
9
Renouf, Dillon
Anderson Collegi
4:32.34
1
10
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
4:33.09
1
11
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4:33.35
1
12
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
4:33.62
1
13
Chore, Mitch
Dunbarton
4:35.91
1
14
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
4:36.43
1
15
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
4:36.92
1
16
Gillan, Scott
Our Lady of Lour
4:37.54
1
17
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
4:38.82
1
18
Thomas, Devaun
Donald A. Wilson
4:41.40
1
19
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
4:42.03
1
20
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
4:43.24
1
21
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
4:45.09
1
22
Ord, Ethan
Royal St. George
4:50.68
1
23
DiNunzio, Matthew
St Michael's - T
4:50.70
1
24
Ford, Kyle
Notre Dame - Aja
4:51.97
1
25
Buhlmann, Isaac
St Patrick - Tor
4:54.01
1
26
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
4:54.42
1
27
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
4:55.34
1
28
Weathers, Samuels
Father John Redm
4:56.92
1
29
Turner, Brady
St Michael's - T
4:59.91
1
30
Pallag, Daniel
St Jean de Brebe
5:01.50
1
31
Vitums, Adam
Eastview
5:01.57
1
32
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
5:05.70
1
33
Medeiros, Shawn
Bishop Allen Aca
5:07.28
1
34
Mendoza, Stephen
Chaminade Colleg
5:08.03
1
35
Gallagher, Branden
Lord Dorchester
5:08.74
1
36
Manders, Lucas
Monsignor Paul D
5:09.03
1
37
Gallagher, Connor
Royal St. George
5:10.03
1
38
Seggai, Jaiven
Bishop Allen Aca
5:10.23
1
39
Esser, Alex
William Lyon Mac
5:12.29
1
40
Stratford, Nick
Trinity College
5:15.09
1
41
Hart, Patrick
St Michael's - T
5:15.90
1
42
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
5:17.77
1
43
Gatuz, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
5:18.96
1
44
Davian, Devon
Monsignor Paul D
5:20.58
1
45
Roble, Raymon
Mary Ward
5:20.83
1
46
Naumani, Sameer
Michael Power-St
5:22.17
1
47
D'Alessandro, Anth
Bishop Allen Aca
5:23.00
1
48
Arulanandam, Kevin
St Jean de Brebe
5:29.73
1
49
Borlaza, Jon
Brebeuf College
5:39.21
1
50
Girard, Vincent
Bishop Allen Aca
5:39.35
1
51
Milojevic, Janis
Trinity College
5:39.40
1
52
Clark, Jonathan
West Ferris
6:22.75
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Ian
Westdale
4:18.37
1
2
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
4:18.66
1
3
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
4:23.30
1
4
Berry, John
Courtice
4:30.74
1
5
Martin, Josh
Courtice
4:33.71
1
6
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:34.13
1
7
Mehta, Riley
Crescent
4:34.68
1
8
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
4:35.46
1
9
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
4:40.99
1
10
Bhullar, Avneet
Chinguacousy
4:46.03
1
11
McDowell, Nathan
Eastview
4:46.38
1
12
Koberstadt, Andrew
Wexford
4:47.31
1
13
Grenke, Matthias
St Michael's - T
4:51.21
1
14
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
4:52.22
1
15
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
4:52.93
1
16
Wooton, Brandon
Courtice
4:55.65
1
17
Matthews, Joshua
Donald A. Wilson
4:58.18
1
18
Figueiredo, Christ
Royal St. George
5:02.07
1
19
Prriyan, Siritheva
Chinguacousy
5:03.02
1
20
Clowes, Coleman
Eastview
5:03.96
1
21
Fluttert, John
Lord Dorchester
5:04.26
1
22
Colella, Fabio
Notre Dame - Aja
5:04.29
1
23
Parker, David
Trinity College
5:05.05
1
24
Miller, Jacob
Eastview
5:05.09
1
25
Dinella, Stephan
William Lyon Mac
5:05.59
1
26
Slighte, Camerson
All Saints - Whi
5:05.64
1
27
Parsons, Colby
Hillfield Strath
5:05.68
1
28
Tyrrell, Ryan
Eastview
5:05.72
1
29
Radamacher, Philli
Trinity College
5:05.87
1
30
Mahabir, Seth
Trinity College
5:07.65
1
31
Racco, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
5:07.78
1
32
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
5:09.42
1
33
Silva, Bryan
Chaminade Colleg
5:12.09
1
34
Bari, Asad
Birchmount Park
5:12.24
1
35
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
5:14.75
1
36
Woodside, Marshall
Royal St. George
5:16.57
1
37
Samuels, Shaquil
Pope John Paul I
5:18.44
1
38
Rudolph, Josh
Hillfield Strath
5:21.74
1
39
Ty, Jones
Bishop Allen Aca
5:22.32
1
40
Vyas, Qmeet
John Polanyi
5:22.59
1
41
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
5:24.14
1
42
Upraaj, Sandu
Chinguacousy
5:24.48
1
43
Casey, Isaac
Chaminade Colleg
5:30.41
1
44
Hill, Ross
Royal St. George
5:30.65
1
45
McClenaghan, Evan
Birchmount Park
5:31.54
1
46
Sciberras, Nichola
Monsignor Charbo
5:33.23
1
47
Lavigne, Marc
Monsignor Charbo
5:34.35
1
48
Speciale, Matthew
St Jean de Brebe
5:39.36
1
49
Beatty, Justin
Trenton
5:45.07
1
50
Gale, Patrick
Monsignor Paul D
6:17.79
1
51
Raymond, Billy
Bishop Allen Aca
6:24.51
1
52
McCulloch, Kayden
John Polanyi
7:26.26
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
3:57.35
1
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:04.85
1
3
Smith, Lian
Highland
4:05.80
1
4
Cole, Keith
Courtice
4:06.46
1
5
McMillian, Cam
Hillfield Strath
4:09.60
1
6
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
4:14.41
1
7
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
4:14.77
1
8
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
4:18.08
1
9
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
4:18.10
1
10
Tramble, Ian
St Michael's - T
4:19.30
1
11
Jones, Zack
Courtice
4:22.01
1
12
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
4:26.24
1
13
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:28.72
1
14
Van Der Kooy, Max
St Michael's - T
4:30.73
1
15
Emmanuel, Ashton
Chaminade Colleg
4:30.75
1
16
Nettleton, Greg
Wexford
4:30.81
1
17
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
4:32.44
1
18
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
4:32.67
1
19
Greer, Sam
Eastview
4:32.82
1
20
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
4:35.14
1
21
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
4:35.50
1
22
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
4:36.32
1
23
Wainman, Markuu
Nelson
4:36.95
1
24
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
4:37.68
1
25
Khawas, Dawood
Anderson Collegi
4:39.08
1
26
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
4:39.24
1
27
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
4:40.06
1
28
Abhiskek, Joshi
Chinguacousy
4:40.36
1
29
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
4:40.62
1
30
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
4:40.89
1
31
Rufino, Brandon
St Edmund Campio
4:41.96
1
32
Cimino, Anatonio
Chaminade Colleg
4:42.48
1
33
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
4:43.12
1
34
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
4:43.69
1
35
Jaffray, Alexander
Michael Power-St
4:45.44
1
36
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:45.96
1
37
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
4:46.23
1
38
Caddey, Chris
Lord Dorchester
4:46.37
1
39
Gellatty, Curtis
Dunbarton
4:46.40
1
40
Nader, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
4:51.62
1
41
Marschall, Mads
Courtice
4:51.75
1
42
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
4:51.96
1
43
Caddey, Ben
Lord Dorchester
4:53.23
1
44
Peterson, Zach
Eastview
4:57.42
1
45
Satharaku, Rakshit
Bishop Allen Aca
4:58.20
1
46
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
4:59.80
1
47
Larson, Brnadon
Trenton
4:59.92
1
48
Dosu, Kofuie
Neil McNeil
4:59.94
1
49
Melanson, Jean Emi
Monsignor Charbo
5:00.05
1
50
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
5:00.53
1
51
Charoanduk, Mark
Bishop Allen Aca
5:00.83
1
52
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
5:01.83
1
53
Sorocky, Michael
Michael Power-St
5:03.54
1
54
Shakic, Fiaz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:03.89
1
55
Rizor, Anton
Trinity College
5:06.01
1
56
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
5:06.97
1
57
Dahan - Meyboom, S
Northern - Toron
5:07.21
1
58
Doiron, Babriel
Monsignor Paul D
5:07.66
1
59
Pietrangelo, Antho
Michael Power-St
5:08.20
1
60
Bartlett, Drew
Anderson Collegi
5:09.71
1
61
Esser, Max
William Lyon Mac
5:10.01
1
62
Alves, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
5:13.14
1
63
Klepacki, Lee
St Thomas of Vil
5:13.81
1
64
Miller, Jason
Trenton
5:13.88
1
65
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
5:15.84
1
66
Charanduk, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
5:17.32
1
67
Meneses, Richard
St Thomas of Vil
5:20.50
1
68
Luk, Alvin
William Lyon Mac
5:20.69
1
69
Wells, Zach
Trinity College
5:22.76
1
70
Oliva - Ramos, Jua
Eastview
5:23.03
1
71
Wrong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
5:24.13
1
72
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
5:25.66
1
73
Oulette, Jeremy
West Ferris
5:27.08
1
74
Mijango, Sergio
St Jean de Brebe
5:31.84
1
75
Oulette, Andrew
West Ferris
5:49.79
1
--
Sita, Brian
ESC Saint-Frere-
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
8:32.69
1
2
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
8:37.69
1
3
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
8:40.51
1
4
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
8:41.95
1
5
Rennie, Braydon
Erindale
8:46.67
1
6
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
8:46.73
1
7
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
8:46.88
1
8
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
8:57.07
1
9
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
8:58.07
1
10
Wishart, Cael
Stratford Centra
9:01.70
1
11
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
9:03.22
1
12
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
9:03.54
1
13
Hayfron, Ed
Birchmount Park
9:04.68
1
14
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
9:05.00
1
15
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
9:07.30
1
16
Ruest, Jared
Georgian Bay
9:09.07
1
17
Schmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
9:11.47
1
18
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
9:11.48
1
19
Johnson, Zack
Monsignor Paul D
9:22.82
1
20
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
9:22.99
1
21
Akerman, Nathan
Courtice
9:25.01
1
22
Divito, Ben
Birchmount Park
9:30.57
1
23
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
9:34.58
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
16.09
nwi
2
2
Peter, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
16.19
nwi
2
3
Laruan, Ramone
Chaminade Colleg
17.08
nwi
2
4
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
17.14
nwi
1
5
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
17.17
nwi
2
6
Rizzo, Jonathon
St Michael's - T
17.61
nwi
1
7
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
18.25
nwi
3
8
Germind, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
19.59
nwi
3
9
Sabbakai, Sazn
Cawthra Park
23.76
nwi
1
10
Jude Ranjan, Robin
Brebeuf College
24.58
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Divizio, Philip
William Lyon Mac
15.12
nwi
3
2
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
15.92
nwi
3
3
Lupis, Ungaro
Country Day
17.13
nwi
1
4
Dao, Philip
Chaminade Colleg
18.71
nwi
3
5
Di Paolo, David
Country Day
18.85
nwi
1
6
Sales, Fred
Brebeuf College
18.89
nwi
2
7
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
18.93
nwi
1
8
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
19.12
nwi
3
9
Pangilinan, Albert
Bayview Glen
20.95
nwi
2
10
Greenberg, Spencer
Country Day
22.79
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
15.22
nwi
1
2
Oyebanjo, Ademiju
Innisdale
15.34
nwi
1
3
Kerr, Jared
St Edmund Campio
15.35
nwi
1
4
Dianes, Kyle
Nelson
16.32
nwi
1
5
Reeves,, Wilkins -
Innisdale
16.52
nwi
3
6
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
16.96
nwi
2
7
Loulseged, Yisaac
Chaminade Colleg
17.17
nwi
4
8
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
17.44
nwi
1
9
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
17.58
nwi
1
10
kayofe, Olonre
Chaminade Colleg
19.55
nwi
3
11
Wantes, Jonathon
Chaminade Colleg
19.68
nwi
4
12
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
19.69
nwi
2
13
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
19.72
nwi
4
14
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
19.82
nwi
2
15
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
20.84
nwi
3
16
Le, Haden
Hillfield Strath
21.46
nwi
2
17
Esser, Max
William Lyon Mac
22.15
nwi
2
18
Mitchell, Kevin
Northern - Toron
22.26
nwi
4
19
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
24.80
nwi
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
44.42
1
2
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
45.70
1
3
Relay Team
Eastview
46.43
2
3
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
46.43
3
5
Relay Team
St Edmund Campio
46.60
1
6
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
47.59
3
6
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
47.59
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
47.86
1
9
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
48.22
1
10
Relay Team
Mary Ward
48.71
1
11
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
48.79
3
11
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
48.79
2
13
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.92
1
14
Relay Team
Central Technica
49.09
2
14
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
49.09
3
16
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
50.08
3
16
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
50.08
2
18
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
50.73
3
19
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
53.13
2
19
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
53.13
3
21
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
53.82
2
21
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
53.82
3
--
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
47.13
1
2
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.28
1
3
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
48.96
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
49.58
2
5
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
50.49
3
6
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
50.63
2
7
Relay Team
Eastview
52.84
3
8
Relay Team
Trenton
57.12
2
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
John Polanyi
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Eastview
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Edmund Campio
43.61
1
2
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
43.87
1
3
Relay Team
Eastview
44.60
3
4
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
45.31
1
5
Relay Team
Innisdale
45.53
2
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.44
1
7
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
46.67
4
8
Relay Team
Mary Ward
47.45
1
9
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
47.51
3
9
Relay Team
Crescent
47.51
2
11
Relay Team
Eastview
47.54
3
12
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
47.61
4
13
Relay Team
John Polanyi
47.97
5
14
Relay Team
Eastview
48.03
3
15
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
48.12
2
16
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.34
1
17
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
49.30
2
18
Relay Team
Hillfield Strath
49.51
3
19
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
49.86
2
20
Relay Team
Trinity College
50.70
5
21
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
50.85
3
22
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
51.22
5
23
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
51.70
2
--
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Nelson
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:26.73
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:33.39
1
3
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
3:33.43
1
4
Relay Team
Innisdale
3:34.15
1
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:35.76
1
6
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:43.05
1
7
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
3:44.52
2
8
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:49.99
2
9
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:50.54
2
10
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:51.93
2
11
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:56.30
3
12
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
3:57.85
3
13
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
4:03.51
1
14
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
4:04.93
1
15
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:08.80
2
16
Relay Team
John Polanyi
4:09.89
2
17
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
4:13.90
2
18
Relay Team
West Ferris
4:25.61
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
16.54m
(54'3)
1
2
Del Bov, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
3
Awwanka, Jesse
Michael Power-St
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
4
DiGiovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
5
Northardt, Nick
All Saints - Whi
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Iio, Victor
Neil McNeil
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
7
Castodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
8
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
9
Armstrong, Alec
Dunbarton
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
10
Kasprowicz, Steven
Bishop Allen Aca
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
11
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
12
Nicholas, Nicholas
Francis Liberman
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
13
Catalano - Reid, N
Brebeuf College
8.41m
(27'7)
1
14
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
--
Luccisano, Vincent
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Jamall
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Sepp, Luke
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Stephen
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Girmay, Yonathan
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Belvedere, Michael
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Michael
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Sinclair, Nicholas
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Badell, Saniago
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Dwbury, Damien
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Mesman, Matthew
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Tanowidjaja, Erico
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreria, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
14.99m
(49'2)
1
2
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
12.93m
(42'5)
1
3
Kuchar, Tristan
St Thomas of Vil
11.51m
(37'9)
1
4
Saladano, Joseph
Neil McNeil
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
5
Dungca, Romulo
William Lyon Mac
10.95m
(35'11)
1
6
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
7
Lee, Shawn
Anderson Collegi
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
8
Diaz, Steven
James Cardinal M
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
9
Lupis, Ungaro
Country Day
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
10
Calarco, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
11
Ransier, Darryl
Eastview
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
12
Poedo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
13
Shaw, Cameron
Dunbarton
9.30m
(30'6)
1
14
Borkowski, Colton
Eastview
8.87m
(29'1)
1
--
Shesterinin, Danii
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alton
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Nasuf, Sahkumbia
Cawthra Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Lavan
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
1
--
Masci, Matthew
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Dell ' Orso, Matth
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Ali, Faiyad
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Drake, Devin
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
--
Abdullah, Minkah
Centennial Colle
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
16.49m
(54'1)
1
2
Obiri - Yeboah, Jo
Henry Street
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
3
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
4
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
5
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
6
Eskandar, Andrew
Nelson
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
7
Thomas, Damien
Chaminade Colleg
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
8
Umapalan, Sujev
Lester B Pearson
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
9
Hooper, Mitchell
Eastview
12.04m
(39'6)
1
10
MacDonald, Eric
Trenton
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
11
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
11.84m
(38'10)
1
12
Hitchen, Eric
Anderson Collegi
11.43m
(37'6)
1
13
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
11.18m
(36'8)
1
14
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
15
Draper, Wesley
Eastview
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
16
Lok, Yixiong
Hillfield Strath
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
17
Divito, Antonio
St Thomas of Vil
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
18
Dell Orse, Adam
Michael Power-St
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
19
Oliva - Ramos, Jua
Eastview
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
20
Basdeo, Diallo
Anderson Collegi
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
21
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
8.31m
(27'3)
1
22
Mackrell, Thomas
Pope John Paul I
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
23
Rentz, Jesse
Eastview
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
24
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
--
Buhlmann, Isaac
St Patrick - Tor
ND
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Leonard, Kenny
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Bilic, Stefan
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
McPhee, Mitchell
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Simkins, Blair
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Weikoff, Eric
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Natale, Christophe
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Mike
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Saverini, Casey
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Ryashawn
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Clemente, Nathan
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Kucera, Robert
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Bonello, JP
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Paprawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Adam
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson - Clarke, A
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
41.48m
(136'1)
1
2
Del Bov, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
3
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
38.56m
(126'6)
1
4
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
5
DiGiovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
6
Trotman, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
7
Iio, Victor
Neil McNeil
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
8
Grenda, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
31.09m
(102'0)
1
9
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
25.38m
(83'3)
1
--
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Kasprowicz, Steven
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Northardt, Nick
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Sepp, Luke
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
--
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
1
--
Rebelo, Ruben
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Jamall
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Alec
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
--
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Michael
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Catalano - Reid, N
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Girmay, Yonathan
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Tanowidjaja, Erico
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Dwbury, Damien
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Mesman, Matthew
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Castodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Gablenz, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Sookdeo, Ryan
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Lalata, Emmaneul
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
33.20m
(108'11)
1
2
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
3
Poedo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
4
Calarco, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
5
Lee, Shawn
Anderson Collegi
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
6
Drake, Devin
Trenton
25.48m
(83'7)
1
7
Dickson, Walker
Dunbarton
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
8
Ransier, Darryl
Eastview
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
9
Stark, Jaylen
Anderson Collegi
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
10
Shaw, Cameron
Dunbarton
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
--
Bowlby, Scott
Royal St. George
ND
(--)
1
--
Berry, Brandon
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Lavan
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Steven
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
--
Nasuf, Sahkumbia
Cawthra Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Dell ' Orso, Matth
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Masci, Matthew
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Shesterinin, Danii
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Ferreria, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alton
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Borkowski, Colton
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Saladano, Joseph
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
2
Christodoulou, Wil
Crescent
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
3
MacDonald, Eric
Trenton
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
4
Hooper, Mitchell
Eastview
34.14m
(112'0)
1
5
Draper, Wesley
Eastview
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
6
Paprawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
7
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
8
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
30.66m
(100'7)
1
9
Kucera, Robert
Monsignor Paul D
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
10
Thomas, Damien
Chaminade Colleg
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
11
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
12
Oliva - Ramos, Jua
Eastview
27.28m
(89'6)
1
13
Eskandar, Andrew
Nelson
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
14
Divito, Antonio
St Thomas of Vil
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
15
Dell Orse, Adam
Michael Power-St
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
16
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
17
Wakessa, Oliad
Neil McNeil
24.32m
(79'9.25)
1
18
Wilson - Clarke, A
Brebeuf College
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
--
Bonello, JP
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Umapalan, Sujev
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Alex
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Rentz, Jesse
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
McPhee, Mitchell
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
de Sosa, Reili
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Simkins, Blair
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Mike
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Zafar, Mohammad
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Ryashawn
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Clemente, Nathan
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Kadmloa, Srat
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Ricardo, Desean
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Weikoff, Eric
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Natale, Christophe
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Adam
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
2
Younghusband, Trav
Dunbarton
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
3
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
4
Powell, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
5
Armstrong, Alec
Dunbarton
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
6
Rebelo, Ruben
All Saints - Whi
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
7
DiGiovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
8
Belvedere, Michael
Michael Power-St
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
9
Luccisano, Vincent
St Thomas of Vil
24.11m
(79'1)
1
10
Persuad, Josh
Blessed Mother T
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
11
Castodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
19.79m
(64'11)
1
12
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
13
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
14
Sookdeo, Ryan
Woburn
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
15
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
16
Catalano - Reid, N
Brebeuf College
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
--
Mesman, Matthew
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Jamall
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Gablenz, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Michael
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Dwbury, Damien
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Amshad, Wesley
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Tanowidjaja, Erico
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Myson
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Adam
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Kraja, Stef
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Sinclair, Nicholas
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Toka
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Lalata, Emmaneul
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Dylan
Birchmount Park
32.01m
(105'0)
1
2
Lee, Shawn
Anderson Collegi
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
3
Drake, Devin
Trenton
30.31m
(99'5.25)
1
4
Dickson, Walker
Dunbarton
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
5
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
28.30m
(92'10)
1
6
Drury, Austin
Eastview
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
7
Mehta, Riley
Crescent
26.98m
(88'6)
1
8
Ransier, Darryl
Eastview
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
--
Jennings, Matthew
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Pangilinan, Albert
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Adam
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Douras, George
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
--
Ali, Faiyad
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Sinclair, Patick
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alton
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Defranco, Sebastia
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Berry, Brandon
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
--
Greenberg, Spencer
Country Day
ND
(--)
1
--
Masci, Matthew
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Borkowski, Colton
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Dell ' Orso, Matth
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
De Geer, Chris
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christodoulou, Wil
Crescent
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
2
Koopman, MacKenzie
Eastview
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
3
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
4
Ing, Matt
Birchmount Park
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
5
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
43.52m
(142'9.25)
1
6
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
7
Catoaries, Roy
Francis Liberman
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
8
Johnson, Alex
All Saints - Whi
40.87m
(134'1)
1
9
Draper, Wesley
Eastview
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
10
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
11
Bridger, Cody
Birchmount Park
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
12
Leith, Peter
Donald A. Wilson
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
13
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
14
Li, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
33.63m
(110'4)
1
15
Hooper, Mitchell
Eastview
33.15m
(108'9)
1
16
Mitchell, Kevin
Northern - Toron
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
17
Wang, Si
Dr Norman Bethun
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
18
Kathuria, Divanjan
Dr Norman Bethun
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
19
Thomas, Damien
Chaminade Colleg
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
20
Hitchen, Eric
Anderson Collegi
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
21
Rentz, Jesse
Eastview
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
22
San Jose, Glen
Francis Liberman
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
23
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
24
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
22.22m
(72'10.75)
1
25
Bennet, Sean
Lester B Pearson
20.35m
(66'9)
1
26
Catangui, Jacob
Francis Liberman
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
27
Natale, Christophe
St Michael's - T
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
28
Divito, Antonio
St Thomas of Vil
7.29m
(23'11)
1
--
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Bonello, JP
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Weikoff, Eric
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Melanson, Jean Emi
Monsignor Charbo
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Alex
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Poedo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
--
Evans, Dequan
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Wakessa, Oliad
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
--
Mejia, Brian
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Simkins, Blair
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Basdeo, Diallo
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
1
--
Dell Orse, Adam
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Zafar, Mohammad
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Saverini, Casey
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
McPhee, Mitchell
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Parisotto, Nick
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Kadmloa, Srat
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Ricardo, Desean
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Borwick, Charles
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kucera, Robert
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson - Clarke, A
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Malibiran, Marc
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Peter, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Macuch, Roman
Father John Redm
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Stark, Jaylen
Anderson Collegi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Alderman, Alex
Trenton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Cariington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Rerri, Teke
Hillfield Strath
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Trivino, Allan
Pope John Paul I
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Tantengco, Raymond
Notre Dame - Aja
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Stratford, Nick
Trinity College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Crooks, Jeliah
Dunbarton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Henry, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
NH
(--)
1
--
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
NH
(--)
1
--
Mengiotti, Gabriel
Notre Dame - Aja
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Harrison
Royal St. George
NH
(--)
1
--
Igiozee, Etinosa
James Cardinal M
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
Rawn, Brady
Trinity College
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Chrstian
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
--
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Donavan
Father John Redm
NH
(--)
1
--
Pangilinan, Albert
Bayview Glen
NH
(--)
1
--
Polmateer, Geoff
Eastview
NH
(--)
1
--
Ibrahim, Maurizio
Bayview Glen
NH
(--)
1
--
Speciale, Matthew
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Silfa - Zambri, St
Eastview
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, J.T.
St Michael - Nia
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Lalor, Meguel
James Cardinal M
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Turner, Conor
Nelson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Sheffield, Luke
Dunbarton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Robert
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Kordich, Justice
Eastview
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Peter, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Augimeri, Alexande
Bishop Allen Aca
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Thibeault, Connor
Marshall McLuhan
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
11
Tantengco, Raymond
Notre Dame - Aja
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
14
Kawas, Sami
Anderson Collegi
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
15
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Stewart, Donavan
Father John Redm
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Grenda, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Owiwole, Michael
Trinity College
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Ejumudo, Bote
Dunbarton
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
19
Trotman, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
21
Wontocca, Time
Trinity College
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
22
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Reneil
Centennial Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mengiotti, Gabriel
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Andeh, Ameka
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cariington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borlaza, Jon
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ayeni, Stophen
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Tyrell
Centennial Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manzano, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaffashin, Sean
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jude Ranjan, Robin
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
2
Orioli, Andras
William Lyon Mac
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Mohammad, Azam
Birchmount Park
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Stark, Jaylen
Anderson Collegi
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Wederburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Trivino, Allan
Pope John Paul I
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Polack, Jason
Eastview
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Rerri, Teke
Hillfield Strath
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Cuff, Lucas
Lester B Pearson
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Islam, David
Father John Redm
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Alderman, Alex
Trenton
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
14
St. Louis, Connor
Hillfield Strath
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
14
LeRoux, Carter
Eastview
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
16
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Raheem
Dunbarton
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Huler, Nick
Eastview
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
19
McCulla, Raymond
John Polanyi
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Downs, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Silfa - Zambri, St
Eastview
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
22
Crooks, Jeliah
Dunbarton
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
23
Lupis, Ungaro
Country Day
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Huynh, Dat
John Polanyi
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
24
Nguyen, Daniel
John Polanyi
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
26
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
27
Speciale, Matthew
St Jean de Brebe
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
28
Samuels, Shaquil
Pope John Paul I
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
29
McKee, Jonathan
Eastview
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
30
Vuu, Brandon
John Polanyi
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
--
Igiozee, Etinosa
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramsubick, Nichola
Royal St. George
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Matthew
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards,, Mitchel -
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Repancol, Junior
Pope John Paul I
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baig, Soman
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vatour, Kelvin
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McRae, Max
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rudolph, Josh
Hillfield Strath
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yu, Jack
Centennial Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Christian, Mitri
Country Day
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Jackson
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alera, Christian
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones - Jewell, Pa
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Dominique
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malamis, Brandon
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Underhill, Zack
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Amal
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thicuchenthooran,,
Woburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bower, Donald
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guevara, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Jared
St Edmund Campio
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Palmer Salmon, Dan
St Edmund Campio
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Lalor, Meguel
James Cardinal M
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
8
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Edmund
Dr Norman Bethun
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Jaatinen, Juri
William Lyon Mac
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Wong, Chris
Woburn
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Saverini, Casey
St Thomas of Vil
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Rooparinesingh, Co
John Polanyi
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
14
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Hicking, Dusty
Eastview
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Pepito, Moises
Centennial Colle
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
17
Sheffield, Luke
Dunbarton
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Le, Haden
Hillfield Strath
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
21
Scott, Khalid
All Saints - Whi
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
22
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
23
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Liang, Allen
Centennial Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reeves,, Wilkins -
Innisdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rehman, Raza
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pathan, Uwes
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heale, Billy
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cada, Delano
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Noah
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Gassian
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeGeer, Erik
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sconza, Julian
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dagum, John
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alphonse, Nathan
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ahmin, Sachin
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marzo, Frenz
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Justino, Herman
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Conor
Nelson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lecce, Christian
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallivan, Liam
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pacis, Ron
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aniaca, Adriane
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malibiran, Marc
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baruwa, Azeez
Sir Wilfrid Laur
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Do, Ryan
Woburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
13.07
nwi
1
2
McLeod, Channelle
Father John Redm
13.29
nwi
2
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.40
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.43
nwi
2
5
Whervin,, Cruzat -
St Patrick - Tor
13.54
nwi
1
6
Williams, Keara
Cawthra Park
13.73
nwi
2
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.86
nwi
1
8
Ola - Adigun, Dami
Father Henry Car
13.88
nwi
7
9
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.94
nwi
1
10
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
14.02
nwi
1
11
Atkinson, Cassidy
St Thomas of Vil
14.04
nwi
4
12
Villagarcia, Gisse
Mary Ward
14.15
nwi
3
13
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
14.15
nwi
1
14
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
14.24
nwi
2
15
Graham, Katie
Eastview
14.50
nwi
2
16
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
14.53
nwi
5
17
Roberts, Geese Lee
Our Lady of Lour
14.54
nwi
2
18
Hillborn, Jennifer
Anderson Collegi
14.60
nwi
6
19
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.63
nwi
1
20
Bayone, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.66
nwi
4
21
Ford, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
14.70
nwi
3
22
Ogeh, Tamarandobra
St Jean de Brebe
14.75
nwi
4
23
Hendrick, Sheya
Francis Liberman
14.76
nwi
4
24
McCourt, Megan
Innisdale
14.84
nwi
7
25
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
14.89
nwi
7
26
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
14.90
nwi
8
26
Nugent, Shea
John Polanyi
14.90
nwi
3
28
Smith, Danika
All Saints - Whi
15.13
nwi
6
29
Manzo, Larissa
St Thomas of Vil
15.16
nwi
5
30
Manrique, Melanie
Loretto Abbey
15.18
nwi
8
31
Dixon, Summer - Br
Pope John Paul I
15.20
nwi
4
32
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
15.24
nwi
4
33
Brooks Smith, Tori
Donald A. Wilson
15.35
nwi
3
34
Janno, Jude
St Joseph's Morr
15.37
nwi
6
35
Lee, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
15.42
nwi
3
36
Mane, Anne
St Joseph's Morr
15.49
nwi
4
37
Nilachart, Aom
Trenton
15.50
nwi
3
38
Macapagal, L' Haic
St Joseph's Morr
15.50
nwi
5
39
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.54
nwi
6
40
Dunbar, Shanice
Donald A. Wilson
15.59
nwi
2
41
Ito, Kyle
Trinity College
15.60
nwi
5
42
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.65
nwi
4
43
Robillard, Serena
Loretto Abbey
15.71
nwi
7
44
Onchama, Anna
John Polanyi
15.73
nwi
5
45
Majerski, Emmaline
Bishop Allen Aca
15.78
nwi
6
46
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
15.81
nwi
7
47
Gordon, Maleek
Loretto Abbey
15.94
nwi
7
48
Esaad, Habiba
Donald A. Wilson
16.07
nwi
3
49
McManus, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
16.09
nwi
8
50
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
16.09
nwi
7
51
Woo, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
16.10
nwi
5
52
Abacan, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
16.46
nwi
2
53
Redwood, Cassandra
All Saints - Whi
16.56
nwi
5
54
Latour, Haley
Monsignor Paul D
16.67
nwi
6
55
Tang, Dorett
Central Technica
17.35
nwi
6
56
Sison, Celina
St Joseph's Morr
17.46
nwi
3
57
Bassi, Adriana
Loretto Abbey
17.66
nwi
5
58
Saponara, Stefanie
Loretto Abbey
18.54
nwi
7
59
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
18.55
nwi
8
60
Neal, Natasha
Anderson Collegi
21.78
nwi
6
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
13.14
nwi
4
2
Enuyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.36
nwi
1
3
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.45
nwi
1
4
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
13.54
nwi
2
5
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
13.73
nwi
3
6
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
14.02
nwi
1
7
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
14.10
nwi
1
8
Marchand, Allie
Bishop Allen Aca
14.38
nwi
6
9
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
14.41
nwi
6
10
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.49
nwi
4
11
Jarrett, Samantha
Northern - Toron
14.58
nwi
9
12
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
14.64
nwi
1
13
Grant, Sierra
Dunbarton
14.73
nwi
5
14
Srithayalan, Thanu
Lester B Pearson
14.80
nwi
4
15
Hutchenson, Cassi
St Joseph's Morr
14.81
nwi
2
16
Finn, Alexa
Birchmount Park
14.82
nwi
3
17
Archambault, Julie
Father John Redm
14.83
nwi
4
18
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
14.85
nwi
6
19
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
14.87
nwi
8
20
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
14.88
nwi
9
21
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
15.06
nwi
5
22
Cunningham, Krysta
All Saints - Whi
15.06
nwi
9
23
Garzon, Daniella
Michael Power-St
15.07
nwi
8
24
St-Jacques, Nobert
Woburn
15.09
nwi
5
25
Scott, z
All Saints - Whi
15.09
nwi
7
26
Carisle, hailey
Anderson Collegi
15.13
nwi
1
27
Mastroianni, Julia
Havergal
15.15
nwi
5
28
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
15.16
nwi
2
29
Sergejev, Teodora
Bishop Allen Aca
15.18
nwi
7
30
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
15.20
nwi
3
31
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
15.21
nwi
8
32
Hawryszczuk, Rebec
Michael Power-St
15.22
nwi
6
33
Lockart, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
15.23
nwi
4
34
Campbell, Hanah
Loretto Abbey
15.27
nwi
3
35
Evans, Natasha
Cawthra Park
15.34
nwi
2
36
Lodejiwcs, Lisa
Notre Dame - Aja
15.34
nwi
7
37
Dalos Santos, Arde
Francis Liberman
15.36
nwi
8
38
Latalisa, Dora
Michael Power-St
15.38
nwi
7
39
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
15.54
nwi
3
40
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
15.55
nwi
2
41
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
15.58
nwi
2
42
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
15.63
nwi
9
43
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
15.74
nwi
4
44
Anderson, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
15.82
nwi
5
45
Nowin, Sam
Eastview
15.83
nwi
7
46
Augurusa, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
15.88
nwi
7
47
Clare, Lindsay
Anderson Collegi
15.90
nwi
4
48
Leigh, Brianna
Eastview
15.92
nwi
3
49
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
15.95
nwi
2
50
Ononiwu, Elizabeth
All Saints - Whi
16.06
nwi
6
51
Rimmington, McKenz
Our Lady of Lour
16.08
nwi
3
52
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
16.16
nwi
8
53
Brown, Amanda
Eastview
16.34
nwi
6
54
Zanko, Aliss
Loretto Abbey
16.43
nwi
5
55
Eastmond, Madeline
Anderson Collegi
16.46
nwi
5
56
Dolson, Oksana
Father John Redm
16.52
nwi
7
57
Nkeng, Noelle
Lester B Pearson
16.56
nwi
3
58
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
16.71
nwi
8
58
Bakali, Mehtab
Woburn
16.71
nwi
6
60
Davos, Nicole
William Lyon Mac
16.91
nwi
7
61
Reyes, Cristal
Loretto Abbey
16.95
nwi
6
62
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
17.03
nwi
1
63
Li, Christina
Havergal
17.15
nwi
8
64
Hussein, Farrah
John Polanyi
17.49
nwi
8
65
kaur, Ramanjeet
Lester B Pearson
17.81
nwi
5
66
Tran, Melissa
Loretto Abbey
18.09
nwi
4
67
Seusahai, Celena
Lester B Pearson
18.29
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.70
nwi
6
2
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.90
nwi
1
3
Adams, Janica
Birchmount Park
12.96
nwi
1
4
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
13.02
nwi
7
5
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
13.41
nwi
2
6
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.46
nwi
1
7
Spasson, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.59
nwi
9
8
Thasarathan, Sharm
Lester B Pearson
13.60
nwi
8
9
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.70
nwi
7
10
Williams, Carity
Central Technica
13.76
nwi
1
11
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
13.81
nwi
7
12
Thomas, Lanoya
Francis Liberman
13.83
nwi
7
13
Hawthrone, Kalisha
Blessed Mother T
13.90
nwi
5
14
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.93
nwi
1
15
Sobolewski, Kristi
Anderson Collegi
13.99
nwi
1
16
Bent,, Rutherford -
Francis Liberman
14.18
nwi
8
17
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
14.20
nwi
2
18
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
14.22
nwi
5
19
Guljas, Andrea
Michael Power-St
14.28
nwi
3
20
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
14.31
nwi
3
21
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
14.31
nwi
9
22
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
14.48
nwi
7
23
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.51
nwi
3
24
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.52
nwi
1
25
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.57
nwi
3
26
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
14.66
nwi
9
27
Alexander, Salmon -
John Polanyi
14.67
nwi
6
28
Marcelo, Jacquelin
St Joseph's Morr
14.68
nwi
5
29
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
14.71
nwi
2
30
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.73
nwi
5
31
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
14.75
nwi
2
32
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
14.79
nwi
1
33
Akmadzic, Tamara
Michael Power-St
14.94
nwi
9
34
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
15.02
nwi
8
35
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
15.07
nwi
2
36
Singh, Palavi
Trinity College
15.08
nwi
5
37
Weciasekera, Dilan
Dr Norman Bethun
15.09
nwi
3
38
Robertson, Sadie
Eastview
15.11
nwi
6
39
Gokhman, Genie
William Lyon Mac
15.11
nwi
3
40
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
15.19
nwi
2
41
Cadore, La-Shay
William Lyon Mac
15.20
nwi
6
42
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
15.21
nwi
8
43
Vasi, Miliores
Cardinal Newman
15.41
nwi
3
44
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
15.42
nwi
9
45
Gerwens, Sara
Trinity College
15.44
nwi
3
46
Tsui, Samantha
Loretto Abbey
15.46
nwi
7
47
Calleja, Sabine
Bishop Allen Aca
15.46
nwi
7
48
Rychlik, Mary
Loretto Abbey
15.51
nwi
8
49
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
15.56
nwi
2
50
Mutare, Marie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.64
nwi
6
51
Bennet, Laura
Eastview
15.67
nwi
8
52
Bravo, Andrea
Eastview
15.89
nwi
7
53
Deblois, Yazmine
St Jean de Brebe
15.93
nwi
5
54
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
15.99
nwi
8
55
King, Jessica
John Polanyi
16.10
nwi
6
56
Marc, Jaire M. A.
St Joseph's Morr
16.46
nwi
9
57
Stea, Angela
St Jean de Brebe
16.50
nwi
9
58
Sutherland, Triste
St Thomas of Vil
16.63
nwi
6
59
Onabadejo, Abbbie
Trinity College
16.75
nwi
9
60
Hopper, Julia
Eastview
16.77
nwi
8
61
Shindhara, Nana
Trinity College
16.85
nwi
5
62
Peluso, Krizia
St Thomas of Vil
17.37
nwi
5
63
Au, Charlotte
Trinity College
17.59
nwi
2
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
58.18
1
2
MacDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
59.83
1
3
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
1:01.20
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
1:05.74
2
5
Lwing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
1:06.26
1
6
Ford, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
1:06.38
2
7
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
1:06.65
1
8
Villagarcia, Gisse
Mary Ward
1:07.10
2
9
Orett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
1:07.63
3
10
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
1:08.54
1
11
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
1:08.74
1
12
Killian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
1:08.97
3
13
Barnes, Isabelle
Bishop Allen Aca
1:09.61
3
14
Ola - Adigun, Dami
Father Henry Car
1:09.72
1
15
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
1:10.37
2
16
McLeod, Channelle
Father John Redm
1:11.82
2
17
Sadovinik, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
1:12.52
3
18
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
1:12.56
2
19
Floyd, Kiera
Eastview
1:13.54
4
20
Quarin, Hannah
Northern - Toron
1:13.84
2
21
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
1:14.39
4
22
Ban - Dungo, Leila
St Jean de Brebe
1:15.71
3
23
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
1:19.69
3
24
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
1:20.65
4
25
Lisus - Reiter, Ju
Northern - Toron
1:23.74
2
26
Kazakis, Victoria
Dunbarton
1:23.91
3
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enuyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
1:02.46
2
2
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
1:04.15
2
3
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
1:05.34
2
4
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
1:05.36
2
5
Gates, Megan
Anderson Collegi
1:05.94
4
6
Armstrong, Jasmine
Eastview
1:07.26
3
7
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
1:07.47
2
8
Emily, Ashby
Lord Dorchester
1:07.92
4
9
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
1:08.19
5
10
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
1:08.86
3
11
Krueger, Brin
Our Lady of Lour
1:10.54
3
12
Srithayalan, Thanu
Lester B Pearson
1:10.94
3
13
Campbell, Hanah
Loretto Abbey
1:11.58
2
14
Carrington, Emma
Birchmount Park
1:12.15
2
15
Marsh, Lennae
Birchmount Park
1:12.54
6
16
Weeks, Avery
Eastview
1:12.74
3
17
Merilainen, Emmi
Trenton
1:12.89
3
18
Eid, Aisha
Woburn
1:13.15
5
19
Morgan, Katarina
Our Lady of Lour
1:13.49
4
20
Scott, z
All Saints - Whi
1:13.97
5
21
Moore, Emily
Country Day
1:14.76
4
22
Moollbha, Akeela
Anderson Collegi
1:15.00
6
23
Caballero, Valenti
Cawthra Park
1:17.26
3
24
Clare, Lindsay
Anderson Collegi
1:18.28
6
25
St-Jacques, Nobert
Woburn
1:18.32
4
26
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
1:18.43
4
27
Ma, Helen
William Lyon Mac
1:18.82
4
28
Cupia, Justine
St Patrick - Tor
1:18.92
2
29
Gafoor, Shazeeda
Lester B Pearson
1:20.00
3
30
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
1:21.82
4
31
Bower, Kathryn
Woburn
1:22.48
5
32
Grant, Sierra
Dunbarton
1:23.04
6
33
Zilney, Alyssa
Eastview
1:25.78
5
34
Le, Crhistine
John Polanyi
1:32.14
5
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
59.93
4
2
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
1:00.29
1
3
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.82
1
4
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
1:02.26
1
5
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
1:02.78
2
6
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
1:02.79
3
7
Nichol, Grace
Our Lady of Lour
1:02.89
3
8
Enarworhe, Elohar
Father John Redm
1:03.57
3
9
Sobolewski, Kristi
Anderson Collegi
1:03.96
2
10
Bronzobich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
1:04.60
1
11
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
1:04.77
4
12
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
1:04.99
3
13
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
1:05.41
4
14
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
1:05.84
1
15
Lee, Lauren
Richview CI
1:05.89
5
16
Gorkunberg, Michel
William Lyon Mac
1:06.54
3
17
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
1:06.89
1
18
Guljas, Andrea
Michael Power-St
1:06.90
2
19
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:07.87
2
20
Singh, Palavi
Trinity College
1:10.77
2
21
Bennet, Laura
Eastview
1:11.53
2
22
Gerwens, Sara
Trinity College
1:11.62
5
23
Gairdetti, Daniell
Mary Ward
1:11.79
4
24
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
1:11.88
4
25
Gokhman, Genie
William Lyon Mac
1:12.25
2
26
Mema, Iva
William Lyon Mac
1:12.39
5
27
Fields, Emily
St Patrick - Tor
1:16.99
3
28
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
1:18.67
3
29
Hopper, Julia
Eastview
1:18.98
2
30
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
1:19.66
5
31
Doumbia, Djeneba
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:21.08
4
32
Tyrell, Mikayla
Eastview
1:22.16
4
33
Li, Jasmine
Trinity College
1:24.45
5
34
Patel, Jessica
Lester B Pearson
1:25.24
5
35
Robertson, Sadie
Eastview
1:26.44
3
36
Selvakumar, Betsey
Lester B Pearson
1:30.96
5
--
Allen - Issacs, De
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNF
1
--
King, Jessica
John Polanyi
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
5:03.62
1
2
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
5:07.83
1
3
Augustin, Christia
Cardinal Newman
5:16.28
1
4
Gill, Amira
Michael Power-St
5:25.38
1
5
Davero, Hannah
Nelson
5:25.67
1
6
Houle, Taylor
Monsignor Paul D
5:40.46
1
7
Ziraldo, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
5:41.64
1
8
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
5:41.74
1
9
Muldon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
5:45.95
1
10
Floyd, Kiera
Eastview
5:59.86
1
11
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
5:59.93
1
12
Ganeshanathan, Liv
Woburn
6:04.14
1
13
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
6:05.61
1
14
Tourneur, Eryn
Cardinal Newman
6:11.67
1
15
Teichman, Diana
Bishop Allen Aca
6:16.29
1
16
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
6:44.18
1
17
Cameron, Ashley
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7:28.59
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
4:46.35
1
2
Elmy, Alyssa
Eastview
4:53.05
1
3
Bolton, Bethany
Thomas A Stewart
4:59.20
1
4
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
5:05.27
1
5
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
5:06.10
1
6
Gobbi, Carrisa
Our Lady of Lour
5:08.06
1
7
Armstrong, Jasmine
Eastview
5:08.30
1
8
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
5:10.85
1
9
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
5:13.50
1
10
Marlatt, Libby
Wexford
5:18.61
1
11
Douglas, Jackie
Loretto Abbey
5:25.42
1
12
Wilson, Emily
RS McLaughlin
5:34.47
1
13
Lefave, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
5:34.67
1
14
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
5:35.78
1
15
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
5:35.90
1
16
Moollbha, Akeela
Anderson Collegi
5:36.22
1
17
Owens, Amelia
Notre Dame - Aja
5:39.92
1
18
Jackson, Lauren
Courtice
5:46.58
1
19
Lajoie, Jenna
Trenton
5:52.69
1
20
Donavan, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
5:54.13
1
21
Weeks, Avery
Eastview
5:56.28
1
22
Eid, Aisha
Woburn
5:56.30
1
23
McKenzie, Taylor
Our Lady of Lour
5:56.66
1
24
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
6:00.37
1
25
Smith, Katie
Dunbarton
6:03.47
1
26
D'Souza, Gina
Cardinal Newman
6:06.81
1
27
Ma, Helen
William Lyon Mac
6:07.30
1
28
Mizzi, Selena
Birchmount Park
6:08.07
1
29
Duffy, Jennifer
Michael Power-St
6:16.25
1
30
Bei, Kristina
Father John Redm
6:17.12
1
31
Bower, Kathryn
Woburn
6:23.67
1
32
Lo, Shapwaykeesic -
Blessed Mother T
6:32.83
1
33
Nadarajah, Shamara
Bayview Glen
6:35.30
1
--
Le, Crhistine
John Polanyi
DNF
1
--
Pigden, Rebecca
Courtice
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
4:46.69
1
2
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
4:51.04
1
3
Nock, Paige
Courtice
4:54.19
1
4
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
4:59.34
1
5
Bak, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
5:11.11
1
6
Bronzobich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
5:20.56
1
7
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
5:25.65
1
8
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
5:26.85
1
9
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
5:29.41
1
10
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
5:31.10
1
11
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
5:35.55
1
12
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
5:40.21
1
13
Branningan, Elyse
Father John Redm
5:41.57
1
14
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
5:41.58
1
15
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
5:42.15
1
16
Stevens, Jessica
Anderson Collegi
5:44.14
1
17
Cullen, Steph
Notre Dame - Aja
5:45.32
1
18
Gairdetti, Daniell
Mary Ward
5:48.55
1
19
Penalagan,, Chelu -
Father John Redm
6:00.62
1
20
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
6:01.60
1
21
Mathieu, Claudia
Monsignor Charbo
6:15.62
1
22
Tyrell, Mikayla
Eastview
6:32.71
1
23
Fields, Emily
St Patrick - Tor
6:37.32
1
24
Cooke, Kristen
Loretto Abbey
6:53.83
1
25
Robertson, Sadie
Eastview
7:00.63
1
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
9:47.69
1
2
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
10:03.01
1
3
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
10:03.56
1
4
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
10:07.58
1
5
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
10:07.62
1
6
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
10:10.07
1
7
Wismer, Sara
Centennial Colle
10:17.12
1
8
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
10:21.88
1
9
Bolliger, Erin
Our Lady of Lour
10:27.95
1
10
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
10:33.08
1
11
Visscher, Jordyn
Woodland Christi
10:36.13
1
12
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
10:37.42
1
13
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
10:37.98
1
14
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
10:40.42
1
15
Bolton, Jenna
Thomas A Stewart
10:41.76
1
16
Armstrong, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
10:48.50
1
17
Cirone, Katherine
RS McLaughlin
10:55.93
1
18
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
11:05.65
1
19
Markovic, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
11:13.86
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
14.87
nwi
1
2
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
15.69
nwi
1
3
Abou - Akl, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
15.86
nwi
2
4
Roberts, Geese Lee
Our Lady of Lour
16.77
nwi
2
5
Bayone, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
17.90
nwi
1
6
Inibhunu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
18.17
nwi
1
7
Kaisidi, Rusiko
William Lyon Mac
18.41
nwi
1
8
Perla, Justine
Francis Liberman
19.49
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Alleyah Fai
Notre Dame - Aja
13.35
nwi
1
2
Moore, Emily
Country Day
15.67
nwi
1
3
Kerr, Kalleigh
Our Lady of Lour
15.98
nwi
1
4
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
16.01
nwi
2
5
Lockart, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
16.68
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
16.93
nwi
2
7
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
17.34
nwi
1
8
Nowin, Sam
Eastview
17.56
nwi
2
9
Gafoor, Shazeeda
Lester B Pearson
17.59
nwi
1
10
Midgen, Janna
Northern - Toron
18.04
nwi
1
11
Solomon, Leanne
Innisdale
19.19
nwi
2
12
Chessn, Hayley
Eastview
20.57
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
15.28
nwi
2
2
Spasson, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
15.65
nwi
2
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
16.92
nwi
2
4
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
17.79
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
18.34
nwi
1
6
Jull, Callaghan
Country Day
18.65
nwi
1
7
Ricketts, Bernadet
Michael Power-St
20.11
nwi
1
8
Hollingsworth, Eri
Nelson
20.34
nwi
2
9
Niskanen, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
20.56
nwi
1
10
Vandecruz, Nicole
St Patrick - Tor
21.30
nwi
2
11
Arifeen, Sheeba
Lester B Pearson
21.63
nwi
1
12
Lyjak, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
22.39
nwi
1
13
Onabadejo, Abbbie
Trinity College
22.70
nwi
2
14
Lewis, Sevna
Central Technica
24.31
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
51.04
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.46
1
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
56.13
2
4
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
57.06
1
5
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
57.80
1
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
58.20
2
7
Relay Team
Trenton
59.20
2
8
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:00.82
1
9
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:04.19
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
3
--
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
52.19
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
53.82
1
3
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
56.25
2
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
56.51
3
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
56.66
2
6
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
56.74
1
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
58.13
1
8
Relay Team
Father John Redm
58.99
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
59.18
1
10
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
1:00.96
3
11
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
1:01.05
2
12
Relay Team
Eastview
1:01.23
1
13
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:01.80
2
14
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
1:02.45
1
15
Relay Team
Havergal
1:05.61
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
50.81
1
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
51.23
1
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
52.29
1
4
Relay Team
Father John Redm
53.10
2
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
54.15
2
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
54.26
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
54.28
2
8
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
54.39
1
9
Relay Team
Eastview
54.54
3
10
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
55.62
3
11
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
55.91
2
12
Relay Team
Trinity College
56.46
1
13
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
58.20
1
14
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
58.97
3
15
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
59.01
2
16
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
59.13
3
17
Relay Team
Eastview
1:00.60
3
18
Relay Team
John Polanyi
1:00.68
3
--
Relay Team
Nelson
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
4:10.42
1
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:12.91
1
3
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:14.76
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
4:20.37
1
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:30.97
1
6
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
4:42.93
1
7
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:45.40
1
8
Relay Team
John Polanyi
5:46.51
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
2
Hanson, Alison
Loretto Abbey
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
3
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
7.98m
(26'2)
1
4
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
7.93m
(26'0)
1
5
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
5
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
7
Brown, Leah
Eastview
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
8
Clarke, Katie
Innisdale
6.99m
(22'11)
1
9
Oduh, NK
St Patrick - Tor
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
10
Ducan, laura
Anderson Collegi
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
11
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
6.61m
(21'8)
1
12
Onchama, Anna
John Polanyi
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
13
Jimenez, Alexis
Eastview
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
14
Graff- Sakasov, Sy
Eastview
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
15
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
16
McMullin, Audrey
Loretto College
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
17
le Fave, Brianna
St Patrick - Tor
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
18
Borkowski, Maddiso
Eastview
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
--
Zilney, Alyssa
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Binning - Jones, S
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Collin, Kaela
Lord Dorchester
ND
(--)
1
--
Hertner, Kristina
Lord Dorchester
ND
(--)
1
--
Nwokolo, Vanessa
Country Day
ND
(--)
1
--
Dowling, Sade
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Stone, Avery
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Oumer, Sheema
St Edmund Campio
ND
(--)
1
--
Baran, Nicole
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
2
Predergast, Monica
All Saints - Whi
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
3
Miga, Katherine
Michael Power-St
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
4
Joseph, Marsha
Loretto College
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
5
Nyarkoh, Barara
Francis Liberman
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
6
Marzo, Kathline
Loretto College
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
7
Sabramaniam, Tamil
Francis Liberman
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
8
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
9
McArdle, Lynda
Eastview
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
10
Velencia, Pauline
Loretto College
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
11
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
12
Balantine, Tait
Anderson Collegi
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
13
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
--
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Dalos Santos, Arde
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Toya
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Henry Street
12.60m
(41'4)
1
2
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
3
Davis, Rayun
Dunbarton
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
4
Latosewska, Anette
All Saints - Whi
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
5
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
6
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
7
Mema, Iva
William Lyon Mac
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
8
Iver, Mary - Anne
Loretto Abbey
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
9
Lacsamana, Stephan
Francis Liberman
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
10
Elhalaby, Yasmeen
Northern - Toron
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
--
Collins, Brittney
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
1
--
Grace, Sydney
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Lindsay, Stonette
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
--
Adeosun, Josephine
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Raab, Aida
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Iaboni, Danielle
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
1
--
Brapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
2
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
22.38m
(73'5)
1
3
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
21.67m
(71'1)
1
4
Borkowski, Maddiso
Eastview
20.96m
(68'9)
1
5
Brown, Leah
Eastview
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
6
Clarke, Katie
Innisdale
20.17m
(66'2)
1
7
Collin, Kaela
Lord Dorchester
19.95m
(65'5.25)
1
8
Graff- Sakasov, Sy
Eastview
19.03m
(62'5)
1
9
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
10
MacCallum, Sarah
Cawthra Park
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
11
Schmitz,, Martin -
Bishop Allen Aca
17.71m
(58'1)
1
12
McMullin, Audrey
Loretto College
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
13
Onchama, Anna
John Polanyi
14.71m
(48'3)
1
14
Ducan, laura
Anderson Collegi
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
--
Hertner, Kristina
Lord Dorchester
ND
(--)
1
--
Kolar, Madison
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Binning - Jones, S
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Stone, Avery
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Baran, Nicole
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Monica
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Dowling, Sade
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArdle, Lynda
Eastview
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
2
Velencia, Pauline
Loretto College
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
3
Sabramaniam, Tamil
Francis Liberman
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
4
Nkeng, Noelle
Lester B Pearson
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
5
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
16.18m
(53'1)
1
6
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
7
Marzo, Kathline
Loretto College
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
8
Jimenez, Alexis
Eastview
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
--
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
McLachlin, Taryn
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
--
Predergast, Monica
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Balantine, Tait
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
1
--
Nadarajah, Shamara
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Nyarkoh, Barara
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Henry Street
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
2
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
31.73m
(104'1)
1
3
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
4
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
5
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
6
D'Arsie, Rachel
Cawthra Park
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
7
Davis, Rayun
Dunbarton
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
8
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
9
Iver, Mary - Anne
Loretto Abbey
20.89m
(68'6.25)
1
10
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
18.98m
(62'3)
1
11
McKenzie, Jessi
Hillfield Strath
17.73m
(58'2)
1
12
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
13
Madison, LeBlanc
Hillfield Strath
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
14
Khou, Antelia
Dr Norman Bethun
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
15
Collins, Brittney
John Polanyi
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
16
Alexander, Salmon -
John Polanyi
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
--
Adeosun, Josephine
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Raab, Aida
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Chukinamae, Adaeze
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Grace, Sydney
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Brapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collin, Kaela
Lord Dorchester
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
2
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
27.86m
(91'4.75)
1
3
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
4
Ducan, laura
Anderson Collegi
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
5
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
6
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
7
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
8
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
19.18m
(62'11)
1
9
Inibhunu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
10
Yang, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
11
Borkowski, Maddiso
Eastview
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
12
Woodman, Jessica
Dunbarton
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
13
Brown, Leah
Eastview
17.43m
(57'2)
1
14
Chung, Stacey
Francis Liberman
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
15
Graff- Sakasov, Sy
Eastview
12.70m
(41'8)
1
16
Clarke, Katie
Innisdale
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
--
Kolar, Madison
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Binning - Jones, S
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Hertner, Kristina
Lord Dorchester
ND
(--)
1
--
Baran, Nicole
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Dowling, Sade
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilney, Alyssa
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Stone, Avery
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xu, Julia
Dr Norman Bethun
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
2
McArdle, Lynda
Eastview
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
3
Predergast, Monica
All Saints - Whi
18.37m
(60'3)
1
4
Thompson, Emma
Dunbarton
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
5
Balantine, Tait
Anderson Collegi
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
6
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
7
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
8
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Jimenez, Alexis
Eastview
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
10
Sabramaniam, Tamil
Francis Liberman
11.18m
(36'8)
1
11
Nyarkoh, Barara
Francis Liberman
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
12
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
9.83m
(32'3)
1
--
Dalos Santos, Arde
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
2
McKenna, Jill
Hillfield Strath
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
3
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
30.76m
(100'11)
1
4
Allen, Claire
Michael Power-St
26.52m
(87'0)
1
5
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25.46m
(83'6.25)
1
6
Khou, Antelia
Dr Norman Bethun
23.83m
(78'2)
1
7
Walker, Nickesha
Centennial Colle
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
8
D'Arsie, Rachel
Cawthra Park
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
9
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
10
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
11
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
12
Madison, LeBlanc
Hillfield Strath
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
13
Brapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
14
McKenzie, Jessi
Hillfield Strath
15.09m
(49'6)
1
15
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
16
Swawpillai, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
11.74m
(38'6)
1
--
Christie, Jessica
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Grace, Sydney
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Raab, Aida
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
ND
(--)
1
--
Onabadejo, Abbbie
Trinity College
ND
(--)
1
--
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Adeosun, Josephine
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Lacsamana, Stephan
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abou - Akl, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Williams, Keara
Cawthra Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Gates, Megan
Anderson Collegi
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Roberts, Geese Lee
Our Lady of Lour
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
McLeod, Channelle
Father John Redm
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Rimmington, McKenz
Our Lady of Lour
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Lodejiwcs, Lisa
Notre Dame - Aja
NH
(--)
1
--
Samson, Sofia
Pope John Paul I
NH
(--)
1
--
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
Omole, Okege
Dunbarton
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Makiah
St Michael - Nia
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
2
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Branningan, Elyse
Father John Redm
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Li, Jasmine
Trinity College
NH
(--)
1
--
Avero, Angelee
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
McNamara, Kate
Our Lady of Lour
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Haley
St Thomas of Vil
NH
(--)
1
--
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Whervin,, Cruzat -
St Patrick - Tor
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Hendrick, Sheya
Francis Liberman
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Prust, Anna
Eastview
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Brooks Smith, Tori
Donald A. Wilson
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
7
Atkinson, Cassidy
St Thomas of Vil
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Isabelle
Bishop Allen Aca
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Ogeh, Tamarandobra
St Jean de Brebe
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Davidson, Zoe
William Lyon Mac
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Esaad, Habiba
Donald A. Wilson
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
13
Macapagal, L' Haic
St Joseph's Morr
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
14
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Dunbar, Shanice
Donald A. Wilson
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
17
Coa, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Pickering, Emma
Our Lady of Lour
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Ito, Kyle
Trinity College
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
19
Ban - Dungo, Leila
St Jean de Brebe
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Guifoyle, Colleen
Father John Redm
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
22
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Nilachart, Aom
Trenton
2.85m
(9'4)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Danika
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guan, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cekani, Xhesi
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hillborn, Jennifer
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janno, Jude
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
3
Hutchenson, Cassi
St Joseph's Morr
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
4
Lodejiwcs, Lisa
Notre Dame - Aja
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Cunningham, Krysta
All Saints - Whi
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Wadrich, Brigitte
Bishop Allen Aca
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Leigh, Brianna
Eastview
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
9
Campbell, Victoria
Our Lady of Lour
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
11
Carisle, hailey
Anderson Collegi
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Nadarajah, Shamara
Bayview Glen
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Weber, Patricia (A
Our Lady of Lour
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
13
Graham, Reilly
Cawthra Park
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
15
Potapov, Katya
William Lyon Mac
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
17
Eastmond, Madeline
Anderson Collegi
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Ononiwu, Elizabeth
All Saints - Whi
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Chessn, Hayley
Eastview
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
22
Brown, Amanda
Eastview
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
23
Spector, Shaye
Havergal
2.32m
(7'7.25)
nwi
1
--
odubanjo, Temitayo
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bentham, Haley
Cawthra Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whervin,, Cruzat -
St Patrick - Tor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Archambault, Julie
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Cassandra
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nowin, Sam
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ampofo, Tricia
Cardinal Newman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moretti, Jaden
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Solomon, Leanne
Innisdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jerrick, Shenika
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Piccinetti, Milaya
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopkinson, Tyanne
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Odubanjo, Togilu
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lockart, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Omole, Okege
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Sierra
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seusahai, Celena
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thasarathan, Sharm
Lester B Pearson
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Latosewska, Anette
All Saints - Whi
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
7
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
7
Colucci, Victoria
St Thomas of Vil
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Sevna
Centennial Colle
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Deblois, Yazmine
St Jean de Brebe
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
11
Vanstone, Jasmine
St Joseph's Morr
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
12
Hay, Julia
Eastview
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Rychlik, Mary
Loretto Abbey
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Arifeen, Sheeba
Lester B Pearson
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Gerwens, Sara
Trinity College
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Kavaratzis, Christ
Eastview
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Zesseu, Beryl
Bishop Allen Aca
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Patel, Jessica
Lester B Pearson
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Peluso, Krizia
St Thomas of Vil
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
22
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Marc, Jaire M. A.
St Joseph's Morr
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Kirk, Emma
Nelson
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
25
Au, Charlotte
Trinity College
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
26
Sutherland, Triste
St Thomas of Vil
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
27
Shindhara, Nana
Trinity College
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bravo, Andrea
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Nickesha
Centennial Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Maribel
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swawpillai, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nowin, Sam
Eastview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quinn, Rebecca
Havergal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taugan, Charlotte
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
More news
2014 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
91 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
12
5
2013
7
8
2012
33
9
2011
8
10
2010
6
2009
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!